Christos ROKOFYLLOS

Christos  ROKOFYLLOS Representative
Deputy
PA.SO.K.
House of Parliament
Palaia Anactora GR - 10021 - Athens
BE Greece


Assembly Member

  • from 25/09/1995 to 07/11/1996 (Representative-Greece)
  • from 24/01/1994 to 03/10/1994 (Substitute-Greece)
  • from 29/01/1990 to 24/01/1994 (Representative-Greece)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet