Friedrich KÖNIG

Friedrich  KÖNIG Representative
Deputy
ÖVP
Parlament
Dr Karl Renner-Ring 3 AT - 1017 - Wien
BE Austria


Assembly Member

  • from 20/09/1999 to 24/09/1999 (Representative-Austria)
  • from 22/04/1991 to 30/01/1995 (Representative-Austria)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet