Erik JURGENS

Erik  JURGENS Representative
Senator
Social Democrat (PvdA)
Senate - Eerste Kamer der Staten Generaal
Postbox 20017 NL - 2500 EA - The Hague
BE Netherlands


Assembly Member

  • from 25/09/1995 to 21/01/2008 (Representative-Netherlands)
  • from 28/06/1992 to 03/10/1994 (Substitute-Netherlands)
  • from 15/09/1991 to 28/06/1992 (Representative-Netherlands)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet