Lydie ERR

Lydie  ERR Representative
Deputy
Parti ouvrier socialiste luxembourgeois
Chambre des Députés
23, rue du Marché-aux-Herbes LU - 1728 - Luxembourg
BE Luxembourg


Assembly Member

  • from 20/09/1999 to 09/03/2012 (Representative-Luxembourg)
  • from 04/05/1992 to 18/03/1998 (Representative-Luxembourg)
  • from 25/11/1991 to 04/05/1992 (Substitute-Luxembourg)

Working language: French

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet