Alberto MARTINS

Alberto  MARTINS Representative
Deputy
PS
Assembleia da República
Palácio de S. Bento PT - 1249-068 - Lisboa cedex
BE Portugal


Assembly Member

  • from 25/01/2016 to 08/10/2017 (Representative-Portugal)
  • from 23/01/2006 to 25/01/2010 (Representative-Portugal)
  • from 06/06/2005 to 23/01/2006 (Substitute-Portugal)
  • from 24/06/2002 to 06/06/2005 (Representative-Portugal)
  • from 22/01/1996 to 24/01/2000 (Representative-Portugal)
  • from 03/02/1992 to 01/01/1996 (Substitute-Portugal)

Working language: French

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet