Süha TANIK

Süha  TANIK Representative

Motherland Party

  -
BE Turkey


Assembly Member

  • from 22/04/1996 to 21/01/2002 (Representative-Turkey)
  • from 30/01/1995 to 01/01/1996 (Substitute-Turkey)
  • from 03/02/1992 to 24/01/1994 (Substitute-Turkey)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet