Takis HADJIDEMETRIOU

Takis  HADJIDEMETRIOU Substitute
Deputy
EDEK Soc
House of Representatives of the Republic of Cyprus
 CY - 1402 - Nicosia
BE Cyprus


Assembly Member

  • from 25/01/1999 to 25/06/2001 (Substitute-Cyprus)
  • from 26/01/1998 to 25/01/1999 (Representative-Cyprus)
  • from 04/05/1992 to 30/01/1995 (Substitute-Cyprus)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet