Terry LEYDEN

Terry  LEYDEN Substitute
Senator
Fianna Fail
Seanad Éireann
Leinster House, Kildare Street IE - - Dublin 2
BE Ireland


Assembly Member

  • from 10/10/2016 to 22/01/2017 (Substitute-Ireland)
  • from 03/10/2011 to 09/10/2016 (Representative-Ireland)
  • from 23/11/2007 to 03/10/2011 (Substitute-Ireland)
  • from 04/05/1992 to 01/02/1993 (Representative-Ireland)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)