John VELLA

John  VELLA Representative

Nationaliste

  -
BE Malta


Assembly Member

  • from 25/01/1999 to 23/06/2003 (Representative-Malta)
  • from 27/01/1997 to 25/01/1999 (Substitute-Malta)
  • from 04/05/1992 to 27/01/1997 (Representative-Malta)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet