Latchezar TOSHEV

Latchezar  TOSHEV Representative
Members of Parliament
Union of Democratic Forces
National Assembly of the Republic of Bulgaria
2 Narodno Sabranie Square BG - 1169 - Sofia
BE Bulgaria


Assembly Member

  • from 28/09/2009 to 29/09/2013 (Representative-Bulgaria)
  • from 23/06/1997 to 04/10/2005 (Representative-Bulgaria)
  • from 24/01/1994 to 23/06/1997 (Substitute-Bulgaria)
  • from 04/05/1992 to 24/01/1994 (Representative-Bulgaria)
  • from 03/02/1992 to 04/05/1992 (Special Guest-Bulgaria)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)