Josette DURRIEU

Josette  DURRIEU Representative
Senator
Socialiste et républicain
Sénat
Palais du Luxembourg, 15 rue de Vaugirard FR - 75291 - Paris cedex 06
BE France


Assembly Member

  • from 22/09/1997 to 23/11/2017 (Representative-France)
  • from 05/11/1992 to 27/06/1997 (Substitute-France)

Working language: French

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)