Michel HUNAULT

Michel  HUNAULT Substitute
Deputy
NC
Assemblée nationale
Palais Bourbon FR - 75355 - Paris cedex 07 SP
BE France


Assembly Member

  • from 26/01/1998 to 21/06/2010 (Substitute-France)
  • from 10/05/1993 to 23/06/1997 (Substitute-France)

Working language: French

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet