Denis JACQUAT

Denis  JACQUAT Representative
Deputy
Les Républicains
Assemblée nationale
Palais Bourbon FR - 75355 - Paris cedex 07 SP
BE France


Assembly Member

  • from 01/10/2007 to 08/10/2017 (Representative-France)
  • from 03/09/2002 to 01/10/2007 (Substitute-France)
  • from 10/05/1993 to 23/06/1997 (Representative-France)

Working language: French

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet