Paride ANDREOLI

Paride  ANDREOLI Representative
Deputy
PS
Consiglio Grande e Generale
Palazzo Pubblico, Piazza della Libertà SM - 47890 - San Marino
BE San Marino


Assembly Member

  • from 21/01/2013 to 26/05/2016 (Representative-San Marino)
  • from 15/05/2000 to 24/09/2001 (Representative-San Marino)
  • from 27/09/1993 to 15/05/2000 (Substitute-San Marino)

Working language: French

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)