Aristotelis PAVLIDIS

Aristotelis  PAVLIDIS Representative
Deputy
N.D.
House of Parliament
Palaia Anactora GR - 10021 - Athens
BE Greece


Assembly Member

  • from 23/11/2007 to 22/06/2009 (Representative-Greece)
  • from 26/06/2000 to 26/04/2004 (Substitute-Greece)
  • from 24/01/1994 to 07/11/1996 (Representative-Greece)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet