Andreas GROSS

Andreas  GROSS Representative
Member of the National Council
Parti socialiste suisse
Conseil national
Palais du Parlement CH-3003 - Berne
BE Switzerland


Assembly Member

  • from 26/01/2004 to 24/01/2016 (Representative-Switzerland)
  • from 27/01/2003 to 26/01/2004 (Substitute-Switzerland)
  • from 22/01/1996 to 27/01/2003 (Representative-Switzerland)
  • from 30/01/1995 to 01/01/1996 (Substitute-Switzerland)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)