Bernd SIEBERT

Bernd  SIEBERT Representative
Deputy
CDU/CSU
Deutscher Bundestag
Platz der Republik 1 DE - 11011 - Berlin
BE Germany


Assembly Member

  • from 27/01/2014 to 21/01/2018 (Representative-Germany)
  • from 11/03/2011 to 27/01/2014 (Substitute-Germany)
  • from 27/01/2003 to 31/12/2005 (Representative-Germany)
  • from 30/01/1995 to 27/01/2003 (Substitute-Germany)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet