Terezija STOISITS

Terezija  STOISITS Substitute
Deputy
Grüne
Parlament
Dr Karl Renner-Ring 3 AT - 1017 - Wien
BE Austria


Assembly Member

  • from 24/01/2000 to 01/10/2007 (Substitute-Austria)
  • from 30/01/1995 to 22/04/1996 (Substitute-Austria)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet