Juha KORKEAOJA

Juha  KORKEAOJA Substitute
Member of Parliament
Centre Party
Eduskunta
Parliament of Finland FI - 00102 - Helsinki
BE Finland


Assembly Member

  • from 24/05/2007 to 20/06/2011 (Substitute-Finland)
  • from 26/04/1999 to 27/05/2003 (Substitute-Finland)
  • from 27/05/1996 to 26/04/1999 (Representative-Finland)
  • from 24/04/1995 to 22/04/1996 (Representative-Finland)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet