Kristiina OJULAND

Kristiina  OJULAND Representative
Member of the Riigikogu
Reform Party
Riigikogu
Lossi plats 1A EE - 15165 - Tallinn
BE Estonia


Assembly Member

  • from 24/05/2007 to 28/09/2009 (Representative-Estonia)
  • from 22/01/1996 to 26/03/2002 (Representative-Estonia)
  • from 22/05/1995 to 01/01/1996 (Substitute-Estonia)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet