Namik DOKLE

Namik  DOKLE Representative
Deputy
Socialist Party
Assembly of the Republic of Albania
Bulevardi Deshmoret e Kombit nr. 4 AL - - Tirana
BE Albania


Assembly Member

  • from 20/04/2015 to 08/10/2017 (Representative-Albania)
  • from 23/09/2002 to 26/01/2004 (Representative-Albania)
  • from 21/04/1997 to 24/09/2001 (Representative-Albania)
  • from 25/09/1995 to 23/09/1996 (Representative-Albania)
  • from 27/09/1993 to 25/09/1995 (Special Guest-Albania)
  • from 04/05/1992 to 29/06/1993 (Special Guest-Albania)

Working language: French

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet