Jacques LEGENDRE

Jacques  LEGENDRE Substitute
Senator
Les Républicains
Sénat
Palais du Luxembourg, 15 rue de Vaugirard FR - 75291 - Paris cedex 06
BE France


Assembly Member

  • from 23/01/2012 to 23/11/2017 (Substitute-France)
  • from 08/11/2001 to 28/11/2008 (Representative-France)
  • from 09/11/1995 to 08/11/2001 (Substitute-France)

Working language: French

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet