Yevhen MARMAZOV

Yevhen  MARMAZOV Substitute
Deputy
Communist Party
Verkhovna Rada
5 Hrushevskoho Street UA - 01008 - Kyiv
BE Ukraine


Assembly Member

  • from 21/01/2008 to 25/01/2015 (Substitute-Ukraine)
  • from 22/01/1996 to 24/06/2002 (Representative-Ukraine)
  • from 28/06/1994 to 22/01/1996 (Special Guest-Ukraine)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)