Vassiliy LIKHACHEV

Vassiliy  LIKHACHEV Substitute

Communist Party

  -
BE Russian Federation


Assembly Member

  • from 08/03/2013 to 24/01/2016 (Substitute-Russian Federation)
  • from 20/03/1996 to 25/01/1999 (Representative-Russian Federation)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet