Valeriy SUDARENKOV

Valeriy  SUDARENKOV Representative



  -
BE Russian Federation


Assembly Member

  • from 24/01/2005 to 24/01/2016 (Representative-Russian Federation)
  • from 22/01/2001 to 02/03/2004 (Representative-Russian Federation)
  • from 20/03/1996 to 03/04/2000 (Substitute-Russian Federation)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)