Zarko DOMLJAN

Zarko  DOMLJAN Substitute
Deputy
Député - Croatian Democratic Union -
Croatian Parliament - Hrvatski sabor
Trg Svetog Marka 6 - 7 HR - 10000 - Zagreb
BE Croatia


Assembly Member

  • from 26/01/1998 to 03/04/2000 (Substitute-Croatia)
  • from 07/11/1996 to 26/01/1998 (Representative-Croatia)
  • from 30/09/1992 to 07/11/1996 (Special Guest-Croatia)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet