Eleonora KATSELI

Eleonora  KATSELI Representative
Deputy
PA SO K
House of Parliament
Palaia Anactora GR - 10021 - Athens
BE Greece


Assembly Member

  • from 15/05/2000 to 23/11/2007 (Representative-Greece)
  • from 07/11/1996 to 28/01/2000 (Substitute-Greece)

Working language: French

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet