Rodoula ZISSI

Rodoula  ZISSI Representative
Deputy
PA SO K
House of Parliament
Palaia Anactora GR - 10021 - Athens
BE Greece


Assembly Member

  • from 23/11/2007 to 20/11/2009 (Representative-Greece)
  • from 25/05/2000 to 21/01/2002 (Representative-Greece)
  • from 07/11/1996 to 20/09/1999 (Substitute-Greece)

Working language: French

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet