Radu Mircea BERCEANU

Radu Mircea  BERCEANU Representative
Senator
Parti démocrate
Senatul României
Calea 13 Septembrie 1-3 RO - 050711 - Bucarest
BE Romania


Assembly Member

  • from 24/05/2007 to 27/04/2009 (Representative-Romania)
  • from 22/01/2001 to 06/11/2006 (Representative-Romania)
  • from 27/01/1997 to 22/06/1998 (Representative-Romania)

Working language: French

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet