Grégoire CASSIMATIS

Grégoire  CASSIMATIS Representative

Libéral

  -
BE Greece


Assembly Member

  • from 20/05/1954 to 05/07/1955 (Representative-Greece)
  • from 05/05/1951 to 07/05/1953 (Representative-Greece)
  • from 07/08/1950 to 05/05/1951 (Substitute-Greece)
  • from 13/08/1949 to 07/08/1950 (Representative-Greece)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet