Kevin McNAMARA

Kevin  McNAMARA Representative
Member of the House of Lords
Labour
House of Lords
 GB - SW1A 0PW - London
BE United Kingdom


Assembly Member

  • from 22/09/1997 to 01/09/2005 (Representative-United Kingdom)
  • from 21/04/1997 to 22/09/1997 (Substitute-United Kingdom)
  • from 03/05/1976 to 01/04/1980 (Substitute-United Kingdom)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet