Jean-Pierre MICHEL

Jean-Pierre  MICHEL Substitute
Senator
SOC
Sénat
Palais du Luxembourg, 15 rue de Vaugirard FR - 75291 - Paris cedex 06
BE France


Assembly Member

  • from 23/01/2012 to 17/11/2014 (Substitute-France)
  • from 23/06/1997 to 03/09/2002 (Substitute-France)

Working language: French

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)