Paul FLYNN

Paul  FLYNN Substitute
Deputy
Labour
House of Commons
 GB - SW1A 0AA - London
BE United Kingdom


Assembly Member

  • from 04/03/2016 to 22/01/2017 (Substitute-United Kingdom)
  • from 21/01/2013 to 07/11/2015 (Substitute-United Kingdom)
  • from 23/01/2006 to 20/01/2013 (Representative-United Kingdom)
  • from 22/09/1997 to 01/09/2005 (Representative-United Kingdom)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)