Rudi VIS

Rudi  VIS Representative
Deputy
Labour
House of Commons
 GB - SW1A 0AA - London
BE United Kingdom


Assembly Member

  • from 23/01/2006 to 30/05/2010 (Representative-United Kingdom)
  • from 19/01/2005 to 01/09/2005 (Representative-United Kingdom)
  • from 22/09/1997 to 19/01/2005 (Substitute-United Kingdom)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet