Søren SØNDERGAARD

Søren  SØNDERGAARD Representative
Member of the Folketing
Red-Green Alliance
Folketinget
Christiansborg Slot DK - 1240 - Copenhagen
BE Denmark


Assembly Member

  • from 09/10/2017 to 15/03/2018 (Representative-Denmark)
  • from 21/01/2002 to 18/03/2005 (Representative-Denmark)
  • from 20/04/1998 to 21/01/2002 (Substitute-Denmark)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet