Armand JUNG

Armand  JUNG Representative
Deputy
SRC
Assemblée nationale
Palais Bourbon FR - 75355 - Paris cedex 07 SP
BE France


Assembly Member

  • from 24/01/2005 to 01/10/2012 (Representative-France)
  • from 03/09/2002 to 24/01/2005 (Substitute-France)
  • from 21/09/1998 to 28/06/2002 (Representative-France)

Working language: French

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet