Walter BARTOŠ

Walter  BARTOŠ Substitute
Deputy
Civic Democratic Party
Poslanecká sněmova Parlamentu
Sněmovní 4 CZ - 118 26 - Praha 1
BE Czech Republic


Assembly Member

  • from 04/10/2010 to 11/04/2011 (Substitute-Czech Republic)
  • from 22/01/2007 to 04/10/2010 (Representative-Czech Republic)
  • from 04/11/1998 to 03/09/2002 (Substitute-Czech Republic)

Working language: French

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet