Joseph DEBONO GRECH

Joseph  DEBONO GRECH Representative
Deputy
Labour Party
House of Representatives
Freedom Square MT - VLT 1111 - Valletta
BE Malta


Assembly Member

  • from 26/01/2004 to 08/10/2017 (Representative-Malta)
  • from 25/01/1999 to 27/05/2003 (Substitute-Malta)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)