Christine McCAFFERTY

Christine  McCAFFERTY Representative
Deputy
Labour
House of Commons
 GB - SW1A 0AA - London
BE United Kingdom


Assembly Member

  • from 23/01/2006 to 12/11/2010 (Representative-United Kingdom)
  • from 08/11/2001 to 01/09/2005 (Representative-United Kingdom)
  • from 25/01/1999 to 08/11/2001 (Substitute-United Kingdom)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet