Michał WOJTCZAK

Michał  WOJTCZAK Representative
Senator
Plate-forme civique
Chancellery of the Senate
ul. Wiejska 4/6/8 PL - 00-902 - Warszawa
BE Poland


Assembly Member

  • from 26/01/2009 to 23/01/2012 (Representative-Poland)
  • from 21/01/2008 to 26/01/2009 (Substitute-Poland)
  • from 25/01/1999 to 21/01/2002 (Substitute-Poland)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet