Márton BRAUN

Márton  BRAUN Representative
Deputy
Fidesz Hungarian Civic Union
Hungarian National Assembly
Kossuth Lajos tér 1-3 HU - 1357 - Budapest
BE Hungary


Assembly Member

  • from 04/10/2004 to 22/06/2014 (Representative-Hungary)
  • from 24/06/2002 to 04/10/2004 (Substitute-Hungary)
  • from 20/09/1999 to 24/06/2002 (Representative-Hungary)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet