Maximilian REIMANN

Maximilian  REIMANN Substitute
Member of the National Council
Union démocratique du Centre
Conseil national
Palais du Parlement CH-3003 - Berne
BE Switzerland


Assembly Member

  • from 25/01/2010 to 24/01/2016 (Substitute-Switzerland)
  • from 21/01/2008 to 25/01/2010 (Representative-Switzerland)
  • from 26/06/2006 to 21/01/2008 (Substitute-Switzerland)
  • from 26/01/2004 to 26/06/2006 (Representative-Switzerland)
  • from 21/01/2002 to 26/01/2004 (Substitute-Switzerland)
  • from 24/01/2000 to 21/01/2002 (Representative-Switzerland)

Working language: French

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)