Dangutė MIKUTIENĖ

Dangutė  MIKUTIENĖ Substitute
Deputy
Labour Party
Seimas of the Republic of Lithuania
Gedimino 53 LT - 01109 - Vilnius-2
BE Lithuania


Assembly Member

  • from 21/01/2013 to 22/01/2017 (Substitute-Lithuania)
  • from 24/01/2005 to 20/01/2013 (Representative-Lithuania)
  • from 09/11/2000 to 24/01/2005 (Substitute-Lithuania)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)