Luc Van den BRANDE

Luc Van den BRANDE Representative
Senator
CD&V
Sénat
Natieplein 1 BE - 1009 - Brussels
BE Belgium


Assembly Member

  • from 25/11/2003 to 20/11/2009 (Representative-Belgium)
  • from 25/09/2003 to 25/11/2003 (Substitute-Belgium)
  • from 14/03/2001 to 25/09/2003 (Representative-Belgium)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet