Gennaro MALGIERI

Gennaro  MALGIERI Representative
Deputy
Popolo della libertà
Camera dei deputati
Palazzo Montecitorio IT - 00186 - Roma
BE Italy


Assembly Member

  • from 29/09/2008 to 27/06/2013 (Representative-Italy)
  • from 24/09/2001 to 25/11/2005 (Representative-Italy)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)