Pia CHRISTMAS-MØLLER

Pia  CHRISTMAS-MØLLER Representative
Member of the Folketing
Conservative
Folketinget
Christiansborg Slot DK - 1240 - Copenhagen
BE Denmark


Assembly Member

  • from 21/01/2008 to 25/11/2011 (Representative-Denmark)
  • from 22/01/2007 to 21/01/2008 (Substitute-Denmark)
  • from 21/01/2002 to 22/01/2007 (Representative-Denmark)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet