António BRAGA

António  BRAGA Representative
Deputy
Socialiste
Assembleia da República
Palácio de S. Bento PT - 1249-068 - Lisboa cedex
BE Portugal


Assembly Member

  • from 03/10/2011 to 24/01/2016 (Representative-Portugal)
  • from 24/06/2002 to 06/06/2005 (Substitute-Portugal)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)