Valeriy FEDOROV

Valeriy  FEDOROV Representative

''United Russia''

  -
BE Russian Federation


Assembly Member

  • from 24/01/2005 to 09/03/2012 (Representative-Russian Federation)
  • from 21/01/2002 to 02/03/2004 (Representative-Russian Federation)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet