Khalid MAHMOOD

Khalid  MAHMOOD Substitute
Deputy
Labour
House of Commons
 GB - SW1A 0AA - London
BE United Kingdom


Assembly Member

  • from 27/11/2015 to 22/01/2017 (Substitute-United Kingdom)
  • from 07/04/2014 to 07/11/2015 (Substitute-United Kingdom)
  • from 22/01/2007 to 12/11/2010 (Substitute-United Kingdom)
  • from 08/11/2001 to 24/01/2005 (Substitute-United Kingdom)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet