Fernand DEHOUSSE

Fernand  DEHOUSSE Representative
Deputy
Socialiste
House of Representatives
Natieplein, 2 BE - 1008 - Brussels
BE Belgium


Assembly Member

  • from 20/05/1954 to 21/09/1961 (Representative-Belgium)

Working language: French

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

President of the Assembly

  • from 16/04/1956 to 20/04/1959